Pistepörssi – All the time

Pistepörssi – All the time

SijoitusPelaajaOMSPJP/O
1Kimmo Korkalainen268184146330321,23
2Pekka Aho266108192300141,12
3Vesa Jääskeläinen1708382165520,97
4Arto Taskinen18810356159180,84
5Joni Toivanen1168544128321,10
6Markus Aho1575452106100,67
7Olli Markkanen87653910401,19
8Antti Kivinen103553388280,85
9Jani Riekkinen134394887320,64
10Aki Miettinen5747317881,36
11Lauri Hämeenaho94 39347340,77
12Petteri Skön95242145120,47
13Mikko Turunen79271744820,55
14Ville Jansson46242044250,95
15Miikka Hanski9619234280,43
16Matti Turunen36172340121,11
17Wiljami Räisänen33261339101,18
18Sami Alatalo7221143580,48
19Jyri Riekkinen6015183360,55
20Markku Turunen61151631280,50
21Sami Räsänen73161530270,41
22Vesa Pykälistö40111829190,72
23Henry Viitala94101727720,28
24Janne Morosoff85161127140,31
25Marko Karppinen3720727220,72
26Ari-Pekka Salo2114112501,19
27Marko Harle43101323180,53
28Tommi Myöhänen4581119160,42
29Mika Lipponen46981720,36
30Tero Korhonen18 881640,88
31Tomi Räsänen155111601,06
32Panu Hartikainen297714170,48
33Tommi Huttunen8631114160,16
34Jere Korkalainen48771480,29
35Jarkko Hiltunen11671341,18
36Reijo Kotilainen23661240,52
37Marko Savolainen18571220,66
38Mika Rainti317512120,38
39Vesa Vidgren39731020,25
40Jaakko Hanski3027940,3
41Joonas Laukkanen69549160,13
42Kalevi Aho251538100,03
43Jarkko Viertola2734780,25
44Miika Toivanen925700,77
45Antti Hiltunen1434700,5
46Jori Markkanen1634780,43
47Harri Väänänen1034780,7
48Henri Eskelinen2542620,24
49Joonas Heikkinen27246100,22
50Pasi Viinikainen1633640,37
51Joona Nenonen1224680,5
52Manu Minkkinen1423540,35
53Lauri Virtanen1623560,31
54Elias Jylhäsalmi2313440,17
55Jimi Wegelius731400,57
56Ville Santanen722400,57
57Niko Janhunen15404100,26
58Petrus Kuronen812320,37
59Jussi Kajan220201
60Tero Suhonen1511200,13
61Toni Rissanen720200,28
62Jani Heikkinen1211220,16
63Janne Pelkonen1220220,16
64Olli-Veikka Moilanen101101
65Harri Hartikainen801100,12
66Santtu Saarenkylä601140,16
67Juha-Pekka Alho401100,25
68Antti Lehtonen710100,14
69Tomi Taskinen1001120,1
70Janne Penttinen410120,25
71Tuomo Rissanen200000
72Tommi Taskinen000000
73Karri Ylivainio1600060